Програма и класиране в ППЛ 2017/2018

КЛАСИРАНЕ

Отбор Срещи Победи Равенства Загуби Г.Р. Точки
1 “Лудогорец” 15 11 3 1 26 36
2 ЦСКА-София 15 10 4 1 24 34
3 “Левски” 15 8 4 3 11 28
4 “Ботев” Пд 15 7 4 4 7 25
5 “Берое” 15 6 6 3 3 24
6 “Верея” 15 7 2 6 -2 23
7 “Черно море” 15 6 3 6 2 21
8 “Локомотив” Пд 15 6 2 7 -9 20
9 “Септември” (София) 15 6 1 8 -9 19
10 “Славия” 15 4 5 6 -4 17
11 “Етър” (Вт) 15 3 6 6 -6 15
12 „Пирин” 15 2 7 6 -2 13
13 “Дунав” 15 2 5 8 -12 11
14 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 15 0 2 13 -29 2

ПЪЛНА ПРОГРАМА

КРЪГ 1

Дата Час Домакин Гост
14.07.17 18:45 “Етър” (Вт) 1:2 “Локомотив” Пд
14.07.17 21:00 “Берое” 0:0 “Верея”
15.07.17 18:45 “Черно море” 1:0 “Витоша” (Бистрица)
15.07.17 21:00 “Славия” 1:1 ЦСКА-София
16.07.17 20:30 “Ботев” Пд 0:1 „Пирин”
17.07.17 20:30 “Септември” (София) 0:2 “Дунав”
06.09.17 20:00 “Левски” 0:0 “Лудогорец”

КРЪГ 2

Дата Час Домакин Гост
21.07.17 18:45 “Верея” 0:4 “Черно море”
21.07.17 21:00 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 1:1 “Етър” (Вт)
22.07.17 18:45 „Пирин” 0:1 “Септември” (София)
22.07.17 21:00 ЦСКА-София 0:1 “Лудогорец”
23.07.17 18:45 “Славия” 2:3 “Ботев” Пд
23.07.17 21:00 “Локомотив” Пд 0:0 “Левски”
24.07.17 20:30 “Дунав” 1:1 “Берое”

КРЪГ 3

Дата Час Домакин Гост
28.07.17 18:15 “Черно море” 1:0 “Дунав”
28.07.17 21:00 “Септември” (София) 0:2 “Славия”
29.07.17 18:45 “Берое” 1:1 „Пирин”
29.07.17 21:00 “Лудогорец” 0:0 “Локомотив” Пд
30.07.17 18:45 “Ботев” Пд 2:6 ЦСКА-София
30.07.17 21:00 “Левски” 2:0 “Витоша” (Бистрица)
31.07.17 20:30 “Етър” (Вт) 0:1 “Верея”

КРЪГ 4

Дата Час Домакин Гост
04.08.17 18:00 “Славия” 1:4 “Берое”
04.08.17 21:00 „Пирин” 1:1 “Черно море”
05.08.17 18:45 “Верея” 2:0 “Левски”
05.08.17 21:00 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 2:4 “Лудогорец”
06.08.17 20:00 ЦСКА-София 4:1 “Локомотив” Пд
07.08.17 20:30 “Дунав” 0:0 “Етър” (Вт)
12.10.17 20:00 “Ботев” Пд 5:0 “Септември” (София)

КРЪГ 5

Дата Час Домакин Гост
11.08.17 18:15 “Черно море” 1:1 “Славия”
11.08.17 21:00 “Септември” (София) 0:1 ЦСКА-София
12.08.17 18:15 “Етър” (Вт) 2:1 „Пирин”
12.08.17 21:00 “Лудогорец” 3:1 “Верея”
13.08.17 18:45 “Берое” 1:1 “Ботев” Пд
13.08.17 21:00 “Левски” 2:0 “Дунав”
14.08.17 20:30 “Локомотив” Пд 3:1 “Витоша” (Бистрица)

КРЪГ 6

Дата Час Домакин Гост
18.08.17 18:45 “Ботев” Пд 1:2 “Черно море”
18.08.17 21:00 „Пирин” 0:3 “Левски”
19.08.17 18:15 “Верея” 1:0 “Локомотив” Пд
19.08.17 21:00 ЦСКА-София 6:1 “Витоша” (Бистрица)
20.08.17 18:15 “Славия” 1:2 “Етър” (Вт)
20.08.17 21:00 “Дунав” 0:5 “Лудогорец”
21.08.17 20:30 “Септември” (София) 0:1 “Берое”

КРЪГ 7

Дата Час Домакин Гост
25.08.17 18:00 “Етър” (Вт) 1:1 “Ботев” Пд
25.08.17 21:00 “Локомотив” Пд 2:1 “Дунав”
26.08.17 18:45 “Берое” 0:3 ЦСКА-София
26.08.17 21:00 “Левски” 4:0 “Славия”
27.08.17 18:45 “Черно море” 1:4 “Септември” (София)
27.08.17 21:00 “Лудогорец” 1:1 „Пирин”
28.08.17 18:00 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 0:3 “Верея”

КРЪГ 8

Дата Час Домакин Гост
08.09.17 17:30 “Берое” 2:0 “Черно море”
08.09.17 20:00 ЦСКА-София 3:0 “Верея”
09.09.17 17:30 „Пирин” 5:0 “Локомотив” Пд
09.09.17 20:00 “Славия” 0:4 “Лудогорец”
10.09.17 17:30 “Дунав” 3:0 “Витоша” (Бистрица)
10.09.17 20:00 “Ботев” Пд 2:1 “Левски”
11.09.17 20:00 “Септември” (София) 1:1 “Етър” (Вт)

КРЪГ 9

Дата Час Домакин Гост
15.09.17 17:15 “Етър” (Вт) 1:2 “Берое”
15.09.17 20:00 “Левски” 2:0 “Септември” (София)
16.09.17 17:45 “Верея” 2:1 “Дунав”
16.09.17 20:00 “Черно море” 0:1 ЦСКА-София
17.09.17 17:30 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 0:0 „Пирин”
17.09.17 20:00 “Локомотив” Пд 1:2 “Славия”
18.09.17 20:00 “Лудогорец” 2:1 “Ботев” Пд

КРЪГ 10

Дата Час Домакин Гост
22.09.17 20:00 ЦСКА-София 3:0 “Дунав”
23.09.17 15:30 “Славия” 4:0 “Витоша” (Бистрица)
23.09.17 17:30 „Пирин” 1:2 “Верея”
23.09.17 20:00 “Черно море” 0:0 “Етър” (Вт)
24.09.17 17:30 “Ботев” Пд 3:0 “Локомотив” Пд
24.09.17 20:00 “Септември” (София) 1:4 “Лудогорец”
25.09.17 20:00 “Берое” 0:0 “Левски”

КРЪГ 11

Дата Час Домакин Гост
29.09.17 17:30 “Локомотив” Пд 1:0 “Септември” (София)
29.09.17 20:00 “Верея” 1:1 “Славия”
30.09.17 14:45 “Етър” (Вт) 2:2 ЦСКА-София
30.09.17 17:45 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 2:4 “Ботев” Пд
30.09.17 20:00 “Дунав” 0:0 „Пирин”
01.10.17 17:30 “Левски” 1:0 “Черно море”
01.10.17 20:00 “Лудогорец” 2:0 “Берое”

КРЪГ 12

Дата Час Домакин Гост
13.10.17 20:00 “Берое” 1:2 “Локомотив” Пд
14.10.17 15:30 “Славия” 3:0 “Дунав”
14.10.17 20:00 “Черно море” 0:1 “Лудогорец”
15.10.17 17:30 “Етър” (Вт) 0:1 “Левски”
15.10.17 20:00 ЦСКА-София 0:0 „Пирин”
16.10.17 17:30 “Септември” (София) 1:0 “Витоша” (Бистрица)
16.10.17 20:00 “Ботев” Пд 1:0 “Верея”

КРЪГ 13

Дата Час Домакин Гост
20.10.17 17:45 „Пирин” 0:0 “Славия”
20.10.17 19:45 “Дунав” 0:0 “Ботев” Пд
21.10.17 16:00 “Левски” 2:2 ЦСКА-София
21.10.17 20:15 “Локомотив” Пд 0:3 “Черно море”
22.10.17 17:15 “Верея” 0:1 “Септември” (София)
22.10.17 19:30 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 0:1 “Берое”
23.10.17 18:00 “Лудогорец” 4:0 “Етър” (Вт)

КРЪГ 14

Дата Час Домакин Гост
27.10.17 16:30 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 1:2 “Черно море”
27.10.17 19:45 „Пирин” 1:2 “Ботев” Пд
28.10.17 17:30 ЦСКА-София 1:0 “Славия”
29.10.17 15:45 “Верея” 0:1 “Берое”
29.10.17 18:15 “Лудогорец” 2:0 “Левски”
30.10.17 16:30 “Дунав” 0:1 “Септември” (София)
30.10.17 19:00 “Локомотив” Пд 2:0 “Етър” (Вт)

КРЪГ 15

Дата Час Домакин Гост
03.11.17 17:30 “Ботев” Пд 1:1 “Славия”
04.11.17 13:00 “Етър” (Вт) 2:0 “Витоша” (Бистрица)
04.11.17 15:00 “Берое” 1:1 “Дунав”
04.11.17 17:30 “Левски” 1:0 “Локомотив” Пд
05.11.17 15:30 “Черно море” 1:2 “Верея”
05.11.17 18:00 “Лудогорец” 1:2 ЦСКА-София
06.11.17 17:30 “Септември” (София) 1:0 „Пирин”

КРЪГ 16

Дата Час Домакин Гост
17.11.17 17:30 “Славия” -:- “Септември” (София)
18.11.17 13:00 „Пирин” -:- “Берое”
18.11.17 15:00 ЦСКА-София -:- “Ботев” Пд
18.11.17 17:30 “Локомотив” Пд -:- “Лудогорец”
19.11.17 12:30 “Дунав” -:- “Черно море”
19.11.17 17:30 “Витоша” (Бистрица) -:- “Левски”
20.11.17 17:30 “Верея” -:- “Етър” (Вт)

КРЪГ 17

Дата Час Домакин Гост
24.11.17 17:30 “Черно море” -:- „Пирин”
25.11.17 13:00 “Септември” (София) -:- “Ботев” Пд
25.11.17 15:15 “Берое” -:- “Славия”
25.11.17 17:30 “Левски” -:- “Верея”
26.11.17 15:30 “Локомотив” Пд -:- ЦСКА-София
26.11.17 17:45 “Етър” (Вт) -:- “Дунав”
27.11.17 17:30 “Лудогорец” -:- “Витоша” (Бистрица)

КРЪГ 18

Дата Час Домакин Гост
28.11.17 15:00 “Славия” -:- “Черно море”
28.11.17 17:30 “Ботев” Пд -:- “Берое”
29.11.17 15:00 „Пирин” -:- “Етър” (Вт)
29.11.17 17:30 “Дунав” -:- “Левски”
30.11.17 13:00 “Витоша” (Бистрица) -:- “Локомотив” Пд
30.11.17 15:00 “Верея” -:- “Лудогорец”
30.11.17 17:30 ЦСКА-София -:- “Септември” (София)

КРЪГ 19

Дата Час Домакин Гост
02.12.17 15:00 “Черно море” -:- “Ботев” Пд
02.12.17 17:30 “Левски” -:- „Пирин”
03.12.17 12:30 “Етър” (Вт) -:- “Славия”
03.12.17 15:00 “Берое” -:- “Септември” (София)
03.12.17 17:30 “Витоша” (Бистрица) -:- ЦСКА-София
04.12.17 17:30 “Лудогорец” -:- “Дунав”
05.12.17 17:30 “Локомотив” Пд -:- “Верея”

КРЪГ 20

Дата Час Домакин Гост
08.12.17 17:30 “Септември” (София) -:- “Черно море”
09.12.17 15:00 “Ботев” Пд -:- “Етър” (Вт)
09.12.17 17:30 “Славия” -:- “Левски”
10.12.17 13:00 “Дунав” -:- “Локомотив” Пд
10.12.17 15:00 “Верея” -:- “Витоша” (Бистрица)
10.12.17 17:00 ЦСКА-София -:- “Берое”
11.12.17 17:30 „Пирин” -:- “Лудогорец”
Be Sociable, Share!