Програма и класиране в ППЛ 2018/2019

КЛАСИРАНЕ

Отбор Срещи Победи Равенства Загуби Г.Р. Точки
1  ”Лудогорец” 26 19 5 2 39 62
2 ЦСКА-София 26 18 3 5 33 57
3 “Левски” 26 17 3 6 27 54
4 “Ботев” Пд 26 13 6 7 18 45
5 “Черно море” 26 12 6 8 2 42
6 “Берое” 26 12 6 8 9 42
7 “Етър” (Вт) 26 12 4 10 3 40
8 “Локомотив” Пд 26 10 5 11 4 35
9 “Славия” 26 9 6 11 -3 33
10 “Ботев” Вр 26 9 4 13 -11 31
11 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 26 7 4 15 -22 25
12 “Септември” (София) 26 6 3 17 -29 21
13 “Дунав” 26 5 5 16 -22 20
14 “Верея” 26 0 6 20 -48 6


ПЪЛНА ПРОГРАМА

Програма кръг 1

Дата Час Домакин Гост
20.07.18 18:30 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 2:1 “Дунав”
20.07.18 20:45 “Черно море” 2:1 “Ботев” Вр
21.07.18 18:30 “Лудогорец” 1:0 “Етър” (Вт)
21.07.18 20:45 “Ботев” Пд 0:1 “Левски”
22.07.18 18:30 “Славия” 1:1 “Берое”
22.07.18 20:45 ЦСКА-София 2:0 “Локомотив” Пд
23.07.18 20:30 “Верея” 0:0 “Септември” (София)

Програма кръг 2

Дата Час Домакин Гост
27.07.18 18:30 “Етър” (Вт) 1:0 “Верея”
27.07.18 20:45 “Дунав” 3:1 “Ботев” Вр
28.07.18 18:30 “Септември” (София) 0:2 “Ботев” Пд
28.07.18 20:45 “Берое” 1:1 “Лудогорец”
29.07.18 18:30 “Локомотив” Пд 2:4 “Славия”
29.07.18 20:45 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 0:2 ЦСКА-София
30.07.18 20:30 “Левски” 2:2 “Черно море”

Програма кръг 3

Дата Час Домакин Гост
05.07.18 20:45 ЦСКА-София 3:0 “Дунав”
03.08.18 18:30 “Ботев” Пд 2:0 “Етър” (Вт)
03.08.18 20:45 “Верея” 0:2 “Берое”
04.08.18 18:30 “Черно море” 1:5 “Септември” (София)
04.08.18 20:45 “Лудогорец” 0:1 “Локомотив” Пд
05.08.18 18:30 “Ботев” Вр 0:2 “Левски”
06.08.18 20:30 “Славия” 0:2 “Витоша” (Бистрица)

Програма кръг 4

Дата Час Домакин Гост
10.08.18 18:15 “Етър” (Вт) 1:1 “Черно море”
10.08.18 20:30 “Локомотив” Пд 3:0 “Верея”
11.08.18 18:45 “Берое” 2:1 “Ботев” Пд
11.08.18 21:00 “Дунав” 1:2 “Левски”
12.08.18 18:30 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 0:2 “Лудогорец”
12.08.18 20:45 ЦСКА-София 2:1 “Славия”
13.08.18 20:30 “Септември” (София) 1:2 “Ботев” Вр

Програма кръг 5

Дата Час Домакин Гост
17.08.18 18:30 “Славия” 2:0 “Дунав”
17.08.18 20:45 “Черно море” 0:0 “Берое”
18.08.18 18:30 “Ботев” Пд 0:1 “Локомотив” Пд
18.08.18 21:00 “Ботев” Вр 2:0 “Етър” (Вт)
19.08.18 18:15 “Левски” 2:0 “Септември” (София)
19.08.18 21:00 “Лудогорец” 1:0 ЦСКА-София
20.08.18 20:30 “Верея” 0:1 “Витоша” (Бистрица)

Програма кръг 6

Дата Час Домакин Гост
24.08.18 18:45 “Дунав” 2:0 “Септември” (София)
24.08.18 21:00 “Локомотив” Пд 0:2 “Черно море”
25.08.18 18:45 “Етър” (Вт) 1:2 “Левски”
25.08.18 21:00 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 0:2 “Ботев” Пд
26.08.18 18:45 “Славия” 0:0 “Лудогорец”
26.08.18 21:00 ЦСКА-София 4:0 “Верея”
27.08.18 20:30 “Берое” 4:0 “Ботев” Вр

Програма кръг 7

Дата Час Домакин Гост
31.08.18 18:45 “Верея” 0:0 “Славия”
31.08.18 21:00 “Черно море” 1:0 “Витоша” (Бистрица)
01.09.18 16:30 “Септември” (София) 0:2 “Етър” (Вт)
01.09.18 18:45 “Ботев” Пд 0:0 ЦСКА-София
01.09.18 21:00 “Левски” 1:0 “Берое”
02.09.18 18:45 “Ботев” Вр 0:0 “Локомотив” Пд
02.09.18 21:00 “Лудогорец” 3:1 “Дунав”

Програма кръг 8

Дата Час Домакин Гост
14.09.18 17:30 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 1:1 “Ботев” Вр
14.09.18 20:00 “Лудогорец” 2:1 “Верея”
15.09.18 14:45 “Дунав” 2:4 “Етър” (Вт)
15.09.18 17:30 “Берое” 1:0 “Септември” (София)
15.09.18 20:00 ЦСКА-София 3:1 “Черно море”
16.09.18 17:45 “Славия” 0:0 “Ботев” Пд
16.09.18 20:00 “Локомотив” Пд 1:0 “Левски”

Програма кръг 9

Дата Час Домакин Гост
21.09.18 17:30 “Етър” (Вт) 1:1 “Берое”
21.09.18 20:00 “Левски” 4:1 “Витоша” (Бистрица)
22.09.18 17:30 “Септември” (София) 1:3 “Локомотив” Пд
22.09.18 20:00 “Ботев” Вр 0:2 ЦСКА-София
23.09.18 15:00 “Верея” 1:1 “Дунав”
23.09.18 17:30 “Черно море” 1:2 “Славия”
23.09.18 20:00 “Ботев” Пд 2:3 “Лудогорец”

Програма кръг 10

Дата Час Домакин Гост
28.09.18 19:30 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 2:1 “Септември” (София)
29.09.18 17:00 ЦСКА-София 0:1 “Левски”
29.09.18 20:00 “Лудогорец” 5:1 “Черно море”
30.09.18 15:00 “Дунав” 1:1 “Берое”
30.09.18 17:30 “Верея” 1:2 “Ботев” Пд
30.09.18 20:00 “Локомотив” Пд 0:0 “Етър” (Вт)
01.10.18 20:00 “Славия” 0:1 “Ботев” Вр

Програма кръг 11

Дата Час Домакин Гост
05.10.18 20:00 “Черно море” 4:2 “Верея”
06.10.18 15:00 “Ботев” Пд 4:1 “Дунав”
06.10.18 17:30 “Септември” (София) 0:3 ЦСКА-София
06.10.18 20:00 “Берое” 1:0 “Локомотив” Пд
07.10.18 14:30 “Етър” (Вт) 1:0 “Витоша” (Бистрица)
07.10.18 16:45 “Ботев” Вр 1:4 “Лудогорец”
07.10.18 19:15 “Левски” 2:0 “Славия”

Програма кръг 12

Дата Час Домакин Гост
19.10.18 20:00 “Верея” 2:2 “Ботев” Вр
20.10.18 15:00 “Славия” 3:1 “Септември” (София)
20.10.18 17:15 “Ботев” Пд 2:1 “Черно море”
20.10.18 20:00 “Лудогорец” 2:1 “Левски”
21.10.18 17:30 “Дунав” 1:0 “Локомотив” Пд
21.10.18 20:00 ЦСКА-София 3:0 “Етър” (Вт)
22.10.18 20:00 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 1:2 “Берое”

Програма кръг 13

Дата Час Домакин Гост
26.10.18 17:30 “Черно море” 3:2 “Дунав”
26.10.18 19:45 “Левски” 7:0 “Верея”
27.10.18 12:30 “Локомотив” Пд 2:1 “Витоша” (Бистрица)
27.10.18 15:00 “Берое” 1:1 ЦСКА-София
27.10.18 17:30 “Ботев” Вр 0:1 “Ботев” Пд
28.10.18 15:00 “Етър” (Вт) 3:0 “Славия”
28.10.18 17:30 “Септември” (София) 1:4 “Лудогорец”

Програма кръг 14

Дата Час Домакин Гост
03.11.18 12:30 “Дунав” 3:0 “Витоша” (Бистрица)
03.11.18 15:00 “Локомотив” Пд 0:1 ЦСКА-София
03.11.18 17:15 “Септември” (София) 1:0 “Верея”
04.11.18 12:30 “Ботев” Вр 2:1 “Черно море”
04.11.18 15:00 “Левски” 4:1 “Ботев” Пд
04.11.18 17:30 “Етър” (Вт) 1:4 “Лудогорец”
05.11.18 17:30 “Берое” 2:0 “Славия”

Програма кръг 15

Дата Час Домакин Гост
09.11.18 17:45 ЦСКА-София 3:0 “Витоша” (Бистрица)
10.11.18 12:30 “Ботев” Пд 2:0 “Септември” (София)
10.11.18 15:00 “Черно море” 1:0 “Левски”
10.11.18 17:15 “Верея” 0:1 “Етър” (Вт)
11.11.18 12:15 “Ботев” Вр 1:0 “Дунав”
11.11.18 14:30 “Славия” 1:1 “Локомотив” Пд
11.11.18 16:45 “Лудогорец” 1:0 “Берое”

Програма кръг 16

Дата Час Домакин Гост
23.11.18 17:30 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 1:0 “Славия”
24.11.18 12:30 “Септември” (София) 2:1 “Черно море”
24.11.18 15:00 “Дунав” 0:2 ЦСКА-София
24.11.18 17:30 “Локомотив” Пд 0:1 “Лудогорец”
25.11.18 12:30 “Етър” (Вт) 1:0 “Ботев” Пд
25.11.18 15:00 “Берое” 6:0 “Верея”
25.11.18 17:30 “Левски” 1:3 “Ботев” Вр

Програма кръг 17

Дата Час Домакин Гост
30.11.18 17:30 “Черно море” 1:0 “Етър” (Вт)
01.12.18 12:30 “Верея” 2:2 “Локомотив” Пд
01.12.18 15:00 “Ботев” Пд 4:1 “Берое”
01.12.18 17:30 “Левски” 3:0 “Дунав”
02.12.18 12:30 “Ботев” Вр 4:1 “Септември” (София)
02.12.18 14:45 “Лудогорец” 3:0 “Витоша” (Бистрица)
02.12.18 17:00 “Славия” 1:0 ЦСКА-София

Програма кръг 18

Дата Час Домакин Гост
04.12.18 15:00 “Берое” 0:1 “Черно море”
04.12.18 17:30 “Локомотив” Пд 0:2 “Ботев” Пд
05.12.18 15:00 “Етър” (Вт) 2:1 “Ботев” Вр
05.12.18 17:30 “Септември” (София) 2:2 “Левски”
06.12.18 12:30 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 2:0 “Верея”
06.12.18 15:00 “Дунав” 1:1 “Славия”
06.12.18 17:30 ЦСКА-София 1:1 “Лудогорец”

Програма кръг 19

Дата Час Домакин Гост
08.12.18 12:30 “Черно море” 2:0 “Локомотив” Пд
08.12.18 15:00 “Ботев” Вр 0:1 “Берое”
08.12.18 17:30 “Левски” 2:1 “Етър” (Вт)
09.12.18 12:30 “Септември” (София) 2:1 “Дунав”
09.12.18 15:00 “Верея” 0:1 ЦСКА-София
09.12.18 17:30 “Лудогорец” 2:0 “Славия”
10.12.18 17:30 “Ботев” Пд 3:0 “Витоша” (Бистрица)

Програма кръг 20

Дата Час Домакин Гост
14.12.18 17:30 “Славия” 4:0 “Верея”
15.12.18 12:30 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 1:1 “Черно море”
15.12.18 15:00 “Локомотив” Пд 4:0 “Ботев” Вр
15.12.18 17:30 “Берое” 2:1 “Левски”
16.12.18 12:30 “Дунав” 0:2 “Лудогорец”
16.12.18 15:00 “Етър” (Вт) 2:0 “Септември” (София)
16.12.18 17:30 ЦСКА-София 2:1 “Ботев” Пд

Програма кръг 21

Дата Час Домакин Гост
15.02.19 17:30 “Верея” 0:0 “Лудогорец”
16.02.19 12:30 “Ботев” Вр 1:0 “Витоша” (Бистрица)
16.02.19 15:00 “Черно море” 2:0 ЦСКА-София
16.02.19 17:30 “Ботев” Пд 1:0 “Славия”
17.02.19 12:30 “Етър” (Вт) 3:0 “Дунав”
17.02.19 15:00 “Септември” (София) 1:0 “Берое”
17.02.19 17:30 “Левски” 1:1 “Локомотив” Пд

Програма кръг 22

Дата Час Домакин Гост
19.02.19 12:30 “Славия” 3:2 “Черно море”
19.02.19 15:00 “Лудогорец” 1:1 “Ботев” Пд
19.02.19 17:30 ЦСКА-София 2:1 “Ботев” Вр
20.02.19 12:15 “Дунав” 1:0 “Верея”
20.02.19 14:30 “Локомотив” Пд 0:2 “Септември” (София)
20.02.19 17:00 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 0:2 “Левски”
21.02.19 17:30 “Берое” 1:0 “Етър” (Вт)

Програма кръг 23

Дата Час Домакин Гост
23.02.19 12:30 “Ботев” Вр 1:3 “Славия”
23.02.19 15:00 “Черно море” 1:0 “Лудогорец”
23.02.19 17:30 “Ботев” Пд 4:0 “Верея”
24.02.19 13:00 “Левски” 1:0 ЦСКА-София
24.02.19 15:45 “Етър” (Вт) 2:0 “Локомотив” Пд
24.02.19 18:00 “Берое” 1:0 “Дунав”
25.02.19 17:30 “Септември” (София) 0:0 “Витоша” (Бистрица)

Програма кръг 24

Дата Час Домакин Гост
01.03.19 17:30 “Верея” 0:2 “Черно море”
02.03.19 12:30 “Дунав” 1:1 “Ботев” Пд
02.03.19 15:00 “Локомотив” Пд 4:1 “Берое”
02.03.19 17:30 ЦСКА-София 5:1 “Септември” (София)
03.03.19 12:30 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 1:1 “Етър” (Вт)
03.03.19 15:00 “Лудогорец” 2:0 “Ботев” Вр
03.03.19 17:30 “Славия” 0:3 “Левски”

Програма кръг 25

Дата Час Домакин Гост
08.03.19 17:30 “Ботев” Вр 3:0 “Верея”
09.03.19 15:00 “Локомотив” Пд 4:1 “Дунав”
09.03.19 17:30 “Етър” (Вт) 1:3 ЦСКА-София
10.03.19 12:30 “Септември” (София) 1:2 “Славия”
10.03.19 15:00 “Черно море” 0:0 “Ботев” Пд
10.03.19 17:30 “Левски” 0:2 “Лудогорец”
11.03.19 17:30 “Берое” 0:1 “Витоша” (Бистрица)

Програма кръг 26

Дата Час Домакин Гост
15.03.19 17:30 “Ботев” Пд 1:1 “Ботев” Вр
16.03.19 13:00 “Верея” 3:4 “Левски”
16.03.19 15:15 “Лудогорец” 6:0 “Септември” (София)
16.03.19 17:45 ЦСКА-София 2:0 “Берое”
17.03.19 12:30 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 0:3 “Локомотив” Пд
17.03.19 15:00 “Дунав” 1:1 “Черно море”
17.03.19 17:30 “Славия” 0:1 “Етър” (Вт)
Be Sociable, Share!