Програма и класиране в ППЛ 2019/2020

КЛАСИРАНЕ

Отбор Срещи Победи Равенства Загуби Г.Р. Точки
1 “Лудогорец” 11 8 3 0 13 27
2 “Левски” 11 8 2 1 17 26
3 “Локомотив” Пд 10 6 2 2 10 20
4 ЦСКА-София 11 5 4 2 4 19
5 “Берое” 11 6 0 5 1 18
6 “Черно море” 11 3 6 2 2 15
7 “Арда” Кж 10 4 3 3 0 15
8 “Славия” 11 3 4 4 -2 13
9 “Етър” (Вт) 10 2 5 3 -2 11
10 “Дунав” 11 2 4 5 -6 10
11 “Ботев” Вр 11 2 3 6 -7 9
12 “Ботев” Пд 11 2 3 6 -7 9
13 “Царско село 2015″ 11 2 3 6 -8 9
14 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 10 1 0 9 -15 3


ПЪЛНА ПРОГРАМА

Програма кръг 1

Дата Час Домакин Гост
12.07.19 18:45 “Ботев” Вр 1:3 “Берое”
12.07.19 21:00 ЦСКА-София 2:2 “Етър” (Вт)
13.07.19 21:00 “Лудогорец” 2:0 “Царско село 2015″
14.07.19 18:30 “Арда” Кж 0:0 “Ботев” Пд
14.07.19 18:45 “Славия” 3:2 “Витоша” (Бистрица)
14.07.19 21:00 “Черно море” 3:1 “Локомотив” Пд
15.07.19 20:30 “Дунав” 1:4 “Левски”

Програма кръг 2

Дата Час Домакин Гост
19.07.19 18:45 “Царско село 2015″ 0:0 “Арда” Кж
19.07.19 21:00 “Локомотив” Пд 3:2 “Славия”
20.07.19 18:45 ЦСКА-София 1:3 “Черно море”
20.07.19 21:00 “Берое” 2:4 “Лудогорец”
21.07.19 18:45 “Ботев” Пд 3:1 “Дунав”
21.07.19 21:00 “Етър” (Вт) 0:0 “Левски”
22.07.19 21:00 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 0:2 “Ботев” Вр

Програма кръг 3

Дата Час Домакин Гост
26.07.19 18:30 “Дунав” 3:1 “Царско село 2015″
27.07.19 18:45 “Черно море” 1:1 “Етър” (Вт)
27.07.19 21:00 “Арда” Кж 3:1 “Берое”
28.07.19 18:45 “Ботев” Вр 1:4 “Локомотив” Пд
28.07.19 21:00 “Славия” 1:2 ЦСКА-София
29.07.19 18:45 “Левски” 3:1 “Ботев” Пд
29.07.19 21:00 “Лудогорец” 2:0 “Витоша” (Бистрица)

Програма кръг 4

Дата Час Домакин Гост
02.08.19 18:45 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 1:3 “Арда” Кж
02.08.19 21:00 “Черно море” 0:0 “Славия”
03.08.19 18:45 “Етър” (Вт) 2:2 “Ботев” Пд
03.08.19 21:00 “Берое” 2:0 “Дунав”
04.08.19 18:45 ЦСКА-София 1:0 “Ботев” Вр
04.08.19 21:00 “Локомотив” Пд 1:1 “Лудогорец”
05.08.19 21:00 “Царско село 2015″ 0:2 “Левски”

Програма кръг 5

Дата Час Домакин Гост
09.08.19 18:00 “Ботев” Вр 1:1 “Черно море”
09.08.19 20:30 “Славия” 2:1 “Етър” (Вт)
10.08.19 18:00 “Ботев” Пд 0:2 “Царско село 2015″
10.08.19 20:30 “Левски” 1:3 “Берое”
11.08.19 17:45 “Арда” Кж 2:5 “Локомотив” Пд
11.08.19 20:30 “Лудогорец” 0:0 ЦСКА-София
12.08.19 18:00 “Дунав” 2:0 “Витоша” (Бистрица)

Програма кръг 6

Дата Час Домакин Гост
16.08.19 18:00 “Славия” 2:2 “Ботев” Вр
16.08.19 20:30 “Етър” (Вт) 1:1 “Царско село 2015″
17.08.19 18:00 “Берое” 2:0 “Ботев” Пд
17.08.19 20:30 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 0:4 “Левски”
18.08.19 18:00 ЦСКА-София 3:2 “Арда” Кж
18.08.19 20:30 “Черно море” 1:2 “Лудогорец”
19.08.19 20:30 “Локомотив” Пд 3:1 “Дунав”

Програма кръг 7

Дата Час Домакин Гост
23.08.19 18:00 “Царско село 2015″ 2:1 “Берое”
23.08.19 20:30 “Арда” Кж 0:0 “Черно море”
24.08.19 18:00 “Ботев” Пд 2:1 “Витоша” (Бистрица)
24.08.19 20:30 “Левски” 1:0 “Локомотив” Пд
25.08.19 18:00 “Дунав” 1:1 ЦСКА-София
25.08.19 20:30 “Лудогорец” 0:0 “Славия”
26.08.19 20:30 “Ботев” Вр 2:1 “Етър” (Вт)

Програма кръг 8

Дата Час Домакин Гост
30.08.19 18:00 “Черно море” 1:1 “Дунав”
30.08.19 20:30 “Славия” 2:3 “Арда” Кж
31.08.19 18:00 “Локомотив” Пд 1:1 “Ботев” Пд
31.08.19 20:30 “Етър” (Вт) 2:1 “Берое”
01.09.19 15:00 “Витоша” (Бистрица) 3:2 “Царско село 2015″
01.09.19 17:45 ЦСКА-София 2:2 “Левски”
01.09.19 20:30 “Ботев” Вр 0:1 “Лудогорец”

Програма кръг 9

Дата Час Домакин Гост
13.09.19 17:30 “Царско село 2015″ 2:3 “Локомотив” Пд
13.09.19 20:00 “Арда” Кж 2:1 “Ботев” Вр
14.09.19 17:30 “Ботев” Пд 0:1 ЦСКА-София
14.09.19 20:00 “Лудогорец” 2:0 “Етър” (Вт)
15.09.19 17:45 “Дунав” 0:0 “Славия”
15.09.19 20:15 “Левски” 3:0 “Черно море”
16.09.19 20:00 “Берое” 1:0 “Витоша” (Бистрица)

Програма кръг 10

Дата Час Домакин Гост
20.09.19 17:30 “Черно море” 2:0 “Ботев” Пд
20.09.19 20:00 ЦСКА-София 3:0 “Царско село 2015″
21.09.19 17:30 “Ботев” Вр 0:0 “Дунав”
21.09.19 20:00 “Славия” 0:2 “Левски”
22.09.19 17:45 “Локомотив” Пд 3:0 “Берое”
22.09.19 20:15 “Лудогорец” 2:0 “Арда” Кж
23.09.19 17:30 “Етър” (Вт) 1:0 “Витоша” (Бистрица)

Програма кръг 11

Дата Час Домакин Гост
27.09.19 20:00 “Царско село 2015″ 1:1 “Черно море”
28.09.19 20:00 “Левски” 3:1 “Ботев” Вр
29.09.19 16:00 “Ботев” Пд 0:1 “Славия”
29.09.19 18:15 “Дунав” 0:1 “Лудогорец”
29.09.19 20:30 “Берое” 2:1 ЦСКА-София
30.09.19 17:30 “Арда” Кж -:- “Етър” (Вт)
30.09.19 20:00 “Витоша” (Бистрица) -:- “Локомотив” Пд

Програма кръг 12

Дата Час Домакин Гост
04.10.19 17:30 “Славия” -:- “Царско село 2015″
04.10.19 20:00 “Черно море” -:- “Берое”
05.10.19 15:00 “Ботев” Вр -:- “Ботев” Пд
05.10.19 17:30 “Етър” (Вт) -:- “Локомотив” Пд
05.10.19 20:00 ЦСКА-София -:- “Витоша” (Бистрица)
06.10.19 17:30 “Арда” Кж -:- “Дунав”
06.10.19 20:15 “Лудогорец” -:- “Левски”
Be Sociable, Share!