Програма и класиране в ППЛ 2020/2021

КЛАСИРАНЕ

Отбор С. П. Р. З. Г.Р. Т.
1 Лудогорец 31 22 4 5 40 70
2 Локомотив Пд 31 17 10 4 25 61
3 ЦСКА–София 31 17 8 6 22 59
4 Арда 32 14 11 7 6 53
5 ЦСКА 1948 31 12 11 8 7 47
6 Берое 31 10 9 12 4 39
7 Черно море 32 12 9 11 3 45
8 Левски 32 11 8 13 2 41
9 Царско село 32 9 10 13 -6 37
10 Ботев 32 7 11 14 -18 32
11 Славия 32 9 7 16 -16 34
12 Ботев Вр 32 8 6 18 -14 30
13 Монтана 32 6 10 16 -26 28
14 Етър 32 6 10 16 -28 28


ПЪЛНА ПРОГРАМА

Програма кръг 1

Дата Час Домакин Гост
07.08.20 20:00 ФК ЦСКА 1948 2:2 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД
08.08.20 17:45 ПФК Монтана 1921 3:3 ФК Арда
08.08.20 20:00 ПФК Ботев Враца 3:1 ПФК Лудогорец 1945
09.08.20 18:45 ПФК Ботев 2:0 ПФК Локомотив 1926
09.08.20 21:00 ПФК Славия 1913 1:1 ПФК Черно море
10.08.20 20:00 ПФК Левски 0:2 ПФК Берое
11.08.20 20:00 ФК Царско село 2015 3:0 ФК Етър

Програма кръг 2

Дата Час Домакин Гост
14.08.20 20:00 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 3:0 ПФК Славия 1913
15.08.20 17:45 ПФК Локомотив 1926 2:1 ПФК Ботев Враца
15.08.20 20:00 ФК Арда 1:1 ПФК Левски
16.08.20 17:45 ФК Етър 0:4 ПФК Черно море
16.08.20 20:00 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД 2:1 ПФК Ботев
17.08.20 17:45 ФК Царско село 2015 0:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
17.08.20 20:00 ПФК Берое 0:0 ФК ЦСКА 1948

Програма кръг 3

Дата Час Домакин Гост
21.08.20 20:00 ПФК Славия 1913 0:2 ПФК Локомотив 1926
22.08.20 18:45 ПФК Ботев Враца 1:2 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД
22.08.20 21:00 ПФК Черно море 1:4 ПФК Лудогорец 1945
23.08.20 17:45 ПФК Левски 0:1 ФК Царско село 2015
23.08.20 20:00 ПФК Ботев 3:3 ПФК Берое
24.08.20 18:45 ПФК Монтана 1921 1:0 ФК Етър
24.08.20 21:00 ФК ЦСКА 1948 0:2 ФК Арда

Програма кръг 4

Дата Час Домакин Гост
28.08.20 18:45 ФК Царско село 2015 0:0 ФК ЦСКА 1948
28.08.20 21:00 ПФК Берое 6:0 ПФК Ботев Враца
29.08.20 17:00 ФК Арда 3:2 ПФК Ботев
29.08.20 19:00 ПФК Монтана 1921 0:4 ПФК Левски
29.08.20 21:15 ФК Етър 0:2 ПФК Лудогорец 1945
30.08.20 18:45 ПФК Локомотив 1926 2:1 ПФК Черно море
30.08.20 21:00 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД 1:0 ПФК Славия 1913

Програма кръг 5

Дата Час Домакин Гост
11.09.20 18:45 ПФК Ботев Враца 0:0 ФК Арда
11.09.20 21:00 ПФК Ботев 0:0 ФК Царско село 2015
12.09.20 18:45 ПФК Черно море 1:1 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД
12.09.20 21:00 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 3:1 ПФК Локомотив 1926
13.09.20 18:45 ФК ЦСКА 1948 2:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
13.09.20 21:00 ПФК Левски 2:1 ФК Етър
14.09.20 19:30 ПФК Славия 1913 0:2 ПФК Берое

Програма кръг 6

Дата Час Домакин Гост
18.09.20 18:45 ФК Царско село 2015 1:2 ПФК Ботев Враца
18.09.20 21:00 ПФК Монтана 1921 3:1 ПФК Ботев
19.09.20 18:45 ПФК Берое 4:0 ПФК Черно море
19.09.20 21:00 ПФК Левски 3:0 ФК ЦСКА 1948
20.09.20 17:45 ФК Етър 1:3 ПФК Локомотив 1926
20.09.20 20:30 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД 2:2 ПФК Лудогорец 1945
21.09.20 20:30 ФК Арда 2:1 ПФК Славия 1913

Програма кръг 7

Дата Час Домакин Гост
25.09.20 18:45 ПФК Ботев Враца 2:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
25.09.20 21:00 ФК ЦСКА 1948 5:1 ФК Етър
26.09.20 18:45 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 2:0 ПФК Берое
26.09.20 21:00 ПФК Ботев 2:1 ПФК Левски
27.09.20 18:45 ПФК Черно море 2:0 ФК Арда
27.09.20 21:00 ПФК Локомотив 1926 2:1 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД
28.09.20 20:30 ПФК Славия 1913 1:0 ФК Царско село 2015

Програма кръг 8

Дата Час Домакин Гост
02.10.20 17:45 ФК Царско село 2015 1:0 ПФК Черно море
02.10.20 20:15 ФК ЦСКА 1948 5:0 ПФК Ботев
03.10.20 17:45 ПФК Монтана 1921 2:1 ПФК Славия 1913
03.10.20 20:15 ПФК Левски 0:0 ПФК Ботев Враца
04.10.20 20:15 ФК Етър 2:2 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД
04.10.20 17:45 ПФК Берое 1:3 ПФК Локомотив 1926
17.12.20 17:30 ФК Арда 2:2 ПФК Лудогорец 1945

Програма кръг 9

Дата Час Домакин Гост
17.10.20 17:45 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 1:1 ФК Царско село 2015
17.10.20 20:15 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД 1:1 ПФК Берое
18.10.20 15:15 ПФК Ботев Враца 0:0 ФК ЦСКА 1948
18.10.20 17:45 ПФК Черно море 3:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
18.10.20 20:15 ПФК Славия 1913 1:0 ПФК Левски
19.10.20 20:15 ПФК Ботев 1:1 ФК Етър
20.10.20 17:30 ПФК Локомотив 1926 0:0 ФК Арда

Програма кръг 10

Дата Час Домакин Гост
24.10.20 17:45 ФК Царско село 2015 0:3 ПФК Локомотив 1926
24.10.20 20:15 ПФК Левски 1:2 ПФК Черно море
25.10.20 12:30 ФК ЦСКА 1948 5:1 ПФК Славия 1913
25.10.20 17:45 ФК Арда 1:1 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД
25.10.20 20:15 ПФК Монтана 1921 1:3 ПФК Лудогорец 1945
26.10.20 17:15 ПФК Ботев 2:0 ПФК Ботев Враца
26.10.20 19:30 ФК Етър 2:3 ПФК Берое

Програма кръг 11

Дата Час Домакин Гост
30.10.20 17:00 ПФК Черно море 1:2 ФК ЦСКА 1948
30.10.20 19:15 ПФК Локомотив 1926 2:2 ПФК Монтана 1921
02.12.20 15:00 ПФК Славия 1913 0:0 ПФК Ботев
31.10.20 18:45 ПФК Берое 0:1 ФК Арда
01.11.20 16:45 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД 1:0 ФК Царско село 2015
01.11.20 19:15 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 1:0 ПФК Левски
02.11.20 18:00 ПФК Ботев Враца 5:1 ФК Етър

Програма кръг 12

Дата Час Домакин Гост
16.12.20 17:30 ФК Царско село 2015 0:2 ПФК Берое
10.12.20 17:30 ПФК Ботев Враца 1:2 ПФК Славия 1913
07.11.20 14:45 ПФК Ботев 0:0 ПФК Черно море
02.12.20 17:30 ПФК Левски 1:0 ПФК Локомотив 1926
08.11.20 12:30 ФК Етър 0:0 ФК Арда
08.11.20 15:00 ПФК Монтана 1921 1:2 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД
08.11.20 17:30 ФК ЦСКА 1948 0:3 ПФК Лудогорец 1945

Програма кръг 13

Дата Час Домакин Гост
21.11.20 12:15 ПФК Славия 1913 0:0 ФК Етър
18.12.20 18:00 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД 1:0 ПФК Левски
20.12.20 14:00 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 2:1 ПФК Ботев
22.11.20 12:30 ПФК Черно море 2:1 ПФК Ботев Враца
19.12.20 14:00 ПФК Берое 0:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
22.11.20 17:30 ПФК Локомотив 1926 1:1 ФК ЦСКА 1948
23.11.20 17:30 ФК Арда 2:0 ФК Царско село 2015

Програма кръг 14

Дата Час Домакин Гост
27.11.20 17:30 ПФК Черно море 3:2 ПФК Славия 1913
28.11.20 13:00 ФК Арда 3:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
09.12.20 17:30 ПФК Берое 2:1 ПФК Левски
28.11.20 18:00 ПФК Локомотив 1926 6:0 ПФК Ботев
29.11.20 14:00 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 2:1 ПФК Ботев Враца
29.11.20 19:00 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД 2:0 ФК ЦСКА 1948
01.12.20 17:30 ФК Етър 1:0 ФК Царско село 2015

Програма кръг 15

Дата Час Домакин Гост
04.12.20 17:15 ПФК Черно море 0:1 ФК Етър
05.12.20 14:15 ФК ЦСКА 1948 1:0 ПФК Берое
05.12.20 16:30 ПФК Левски 1:2 ФК Арда
06.12.20 12:15 ПФК Ботев Враца 0:1 ПФК Локомотив 1926
06.12.20 14:30 ПФК Ботев 0:3 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД
06.12.20 16:45 ПФК Славия 1913 0:2 ПФК Лудогорец 1945
07.12.20 17:30 ПФК Монтана 1921 3:4 ФК Царско село 2015

Програма кръг 16

Дата Час Домакин Гост
12.12.20 12:30 ПФК Берое 3:0 ПФК Ботев
11.12.20 17:30 ФК Арда 1:1 ФК ЦСКА 1948
12.12.20 16:30 ФК Царско село 2015 2:2 ПФК Левски
15.12.20 17:30 ФК Етър 0:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
13.12.20 17:45 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 1:0 ПФК Черно море
14.12.20 17:30 ПФК Локомотив 1926 2:0 ПФК Славия 1913
13.12.20 12:30 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД 2:1 ПФК Ботев Враца

Програма кръг 17

Дата Час Домакин Гост
12.02.21 17:30 ПФК Ботев 0:2 ФК Арда
13.02.21 12:30 ПФК Ботев Враца 1:2 ПФК Берое
13.02.21 15:00 ПФК Черно море 0:0 ПФК Локомотив 1926
13.02.21 17:30 ПФК Славия 1913 0:1 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД
14.02.21 14:30 ФК ЦСКА 1948 2:1 ФК Царско село 2015
14.02.21 17:00 ПФК Левски 2:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
15.02.21 16:00 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 6:0 ФК Етър

Програма кръг 18

Дата Час Домакин Гост
19.02.21 17:30 ПФК Монтана 1921 1:0 ФК ЦСКА 1948
20.02.21 12:30 ФК Арда 3:2 ПФК Ботев Враца
20.02.21 15:00 ПФК Локомотив 1926 3:2 ПФК Лудогорец 1945
20.02.21 17:30 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД 1:0 ПФК Черно море
21.02.21 14:30 ПФК Берое 1:1 ПФК Славия 1913
21.02.21 17:00 ФК Етър 0:0 ПФК Левски
22.02.21 17:30 ФК Царско село 2015 2:2 ПФК Ботев

Програма кръг 19

Дата Час Домакин Гост
26.02.21 17:30 ПФК Локомотив 1926 1:1 ФК Етър
27.02.21 12:15 ПФК Славия 1913 3:2 ФК Арда
27.02.21 15:00 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 1:0 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД
27.02.21 17:45 ПФК Черно море 2:1 ПФК Берое
28.02.21 12:00 ПФК Ботев Враца 0:3 ФК Царско село 2015
28.02.21 14:30 ПФК Ботев 1:1 ПФК Монтана 1921
28.02.21 17:00 ФК ЦСКА 1948 0:0 ПФК Левски

Програма кръг 20

Дата Час Домакин Гост
06.03.21 15:00 ФК Арда 1:0 ПФК Черно море
06.03.21 17:30 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД 0:0 ПФК Локомотив 1926
07.03.21 12:00 ФК Етър 3:1 ФК ЦСКА 1948
07.03.21 14:30 ПФК Берое 1:4 ПФК Лудогорец 1945
07.03.21 17:00 ПФК Левски 2:2 ПФК Ботев
08.03.21 17:30 ФК Царско село 2015 2:0 ПФК Славия 1913
09.03.21 17:30 ПФК Монтана 1921 0:1 ПФК Ботев Враца

Програма кръг 21

Дата Час Домакин Гост
12.03.21 17:00 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 1:0 ФК Арда
12.03.21 19:15 ПФК Локомотив 1926 1:1 ПФК Берое
13.03.21 12:00 ПФК Славия 1913 2:1 ПФК Монтана 1921
13.03.21 14:15 ПФК Ботев 3:2 ФК ЦСКА 1948
13.03.21 16:30 ПФК Ботев Враца 1:3 ПФК Левски
14.03.21 17:00 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД 1:0 ФК Етър
15.03.21 17:30 ПФК Черно море 1:0 ФК Царско село 2015

Програма кръг 22

Дата Час Домакин Гост
19.03.21 17:30 ФК Етър 0:0 ПФК Ботев
20.03.21 12:30 ПФК Монтана 1921 1:1 ПФК Черно море
20.03.21 15:00 ФК Арда 0:2 ПФК Локомотив 1926
20.03.21 17:30 ФК Царско село 2015 1:1 ПФК Лудогорец 1945
21.03.21 12:00 ФК ЦСКА 1948 1:0 ПФК Ботев Враца
21.03.21 14:15 ПФК Берое 1:0 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД
21.03.21 16:30 ПФК Левски 1:0 ПФК Славия 1913

Програма кръг 23

Дата Час Домакин Гост
08.04.21 17:15 ПФК Ботев Враца 1:2 ПФК Ботев
08.04.21 19:30 ПФК Локомотив 1926 2:0 ФК Царско село 2015
09.04.21 19:30 ПФК Славия 1913 1:3 ФК ЦСКА 1948
10.04.21 17:30 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 1:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
10.04.21 20:00 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД 1:1 ФК Арда
11.04.21 19:45 ПФК Черно море 0:0 ПФК Левски
12.04.21 19:30 ПФК Берое 1:2 ФК Етър

Програма кръг 24

Дата Час Домакин Гост
15.04.21 19:30 ПФК Монтана 1921 0:1 ПФК Локомотив 1926
16.04.21 17:15 ФК Етър 0:0 ПФК Ботев Враца
16.04.21 19:30 ФК ЦСКА 1948 0:0 ПФК Черно море
17.04.21 17:45 ПФК Ботев 0:1 ПФК Славия 1913
17.04.21 20:00 ФК Арда 1:0 ПФК Берое
18.04.21 18:30 ФК Царско село 2015 2:1 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД
18.04.21 20:45 ПФК Левски 0:3 ПФК Лудогорец 1945

Програма кръг 25

Дата Час Домакин Гост
20.04.21 16:00 ПФК Славия 1913 0:2 ПФК Ботев Враца
20.04.21 18:15 ФК Арда 3:2 ФК Етър
20.04.21 20:30 ПФК Черно море 1:0 ПФК Ботев
21.04.21 16:00 ПФК Берое 0:1 ФК Царско село 2015
21.04.21 18:15 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД 6:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
21.04.21 20:30 ПФК Локомотив 1926 1:0 ПФК Левски
22.04.21 19:00 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 4:0 ФК ЦСКА 1948

Програма кръг 26

Дата Час Домакин Гост
23.04.21 20:30 ПФК Ботев Враца 0:1 ПФК Черно море
24.04.21 17:45 ФК Етър 1:1 ПФК Славия 1913
24.04.21 20:00 ПФК Монтана 1921 1:1 ПФК Берое
25.04.21 17:00 ПФК Левски 0:2 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД
25.04.21 19:45 ФК Царско село 2015 4:0 ФК Арда
26.04.21 18:00 ФК ЦСКА 1948 1:0 ПФК Локомотив 1926
26.04.21 20:15 ПФК Ботев 0:2 ПФК Лудогорец 1945

Програма кръг 27

Дата Час Домакин Гост
03.05.21 20:15 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД 1:0 ФК Арда
19.05.21 17:00 ПФК Локомотив 1926 0:0 ФК ЦСКА 1948
04.05.21 19:45 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 3:1 ПФК Берое
05.05.21 17:30 ПФК Черно море 3:1 ПФК Ботев
05.05.21 19:45 ФК Царско село 2015 0:2 ПФК Левски
03.05.21 15:45 ПФК Ботев Враца 2:0 ФК Етър
03.05.21 18:00 ПФК Славия 1913 1:1 ПФК Монтана 1921

Програма кръг 28

Дата Час Домакин Гост
07.05.21 17:30 ПФК Берое 0:2 ФК Арда
22.05.21 19:00 ФК ЦСКА 1948 1:0 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД
08.05.21 17:45 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 1:2 ПФК Локомотив 1926
09.05.21 18:30 ПФК Черно море 3:3 ФК Царско село 2015
09.05.21 20:45 ПФК Ботев 0:1 ПФК Левски
06.05.21 17:30 ПФК Монтана 1921 1:0 ФК Етър
06.05.21 19:45 ПФК Славия 1913 2:0 ПФК Ботев Враца

Програма кръг 29

Дата Час Домакин Гост
11.05.21 19:30 ПФК Локомотив 1926 0:0 ПФК Берое
12.05.21 17:00 ФК Арда 0:0 ФК ЦСКА 1948
12.05.21 19:30 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД 4:1 ПФК Лудогорец 1945
13.05.21 17:30 ФК Царско село 2015 0:0 ПФК Ботев
13.05.21 20:00 ПФК Левски 2:1 ПФК Черно море
10.05.21 18:00 ПФК Ботев Враца 1:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
10.05.21 20:15 ФК Етър 0:3 ПФК Славия 1913

Програма кръг 30

Дата Час Домакин Гост
15.05.21 17:30 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 4:1 ФК Арда
15.05.21 20:00 ПФК Локомотив 1926 2:0 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД
16.05.21 20:15 ПФК Берое 3:3 ФК ЦСКА 1948
17.05.21 17:30 ПФК Ботев 1:1 ПФК Черно море
17.05.21 20:00 ПФК Левски 1:1 ФК Царско село 2015
14.05.21 17:30 ФК Етър 2:0 ПФК Ботев Враца
14.05.21 20:00 ПФК Монтана 1921 0:2 ПФК Славия 1913

Програма кръг 31

Дата Час Домакин Гост
20.05.21 17:30 ФК Царско село 2015 0:1 ПФК Черно море
20.05.21 20:00 ПФК Левски 1:2 ПФК Ботев
18.05.21 17:30 ФК Етър 1:2 ПФК Монтана 1921
18.05.21 20:00 ПФК Ботев Враца 1:1 ПФК Славия 1913
26.05.21 20:00 ПФК ЦСКА – София ЕАД 2:0 ПФК Берое
26.05.21 20:00 ФК Арда 3:3 ПФК Локомотив 1926
26.05.21 20:00 ФК ЦСКА 1948 3:1 ПФК Лудогорец 1945

Програма кръг 32

Дата Час Домакин Гост
23.05.21 20:30 ПФК Ботев 5:0 ФК Царско село 2015
23.05.21 20:30 ПФК Черно море 1:2 ПФК Левски
21.05.21 20:00 ПФК Монтана 1921 1:1 ПФК Ботев Враца
21.05.21 20:00 ПФК Славия 1913 0:2 ФК Етър

Програма кръг 33

Дата Час Домакин Гост
30.05.21 19:00 ФК Арда 1:0 ПФК Черно море
28.05.21 19:00 ПФК Ботев Враца 0:0 ПФК Септември Сф

Be Sociable, Share!