Програма и класиране в ППЛ 2020/2021

КЛАСИРАНЕ

Отбор С. П. Р. З. Г.Р. Т.
1 Лудогорец 18 13 3 2 26 42
2 ЦСКА-София 18 11 6 1 13 39
3 Локомотив Пд 18 11 4 3 17 37
4 Арда 18 9 8 1 12 35
5 Берое 18 9 5 4 16 32
6 ЦСКА 1948 18 7 6 5 7 27
7 Черно море 18 6 4 8 -1 22
8 Левски 18 5 4 9 1 19
9 Царско Село 18 4 6 8 -6 18
10 Монтана 18 4 5 9 -15 17
11 Ботев Пд 18 3 6 9 -19 15
12 Ботев Вр 18 4 3 11 -8 15
13 Славия 18 3 4 11 -17 13
14 Етър 18 2 6 10 -26 12


ПЪЛНА ПРОГРАМА

Програма кръг 1

Дата Час Домакин Гост
07.08.20 20:00 ФК ЦСКА 1948 2:2 ПФК ЦСКА-София
08.08.20 17:45 ПФК Монтана 1921 3:3 ФК Арда
08.08.20 20:00 ПОФК Ботев Враца 3:1 ПФК Лудогорец 1945
09.08.20 18:45 ПФК Ботев 2:0 ПФК Локомотив 1926
09.08.20 21:00 ПФК Славия 1913 1:1 ПФК Черно море
10.08.20 20:00 ПФК Левски 0:2 ПФК Берое
11.08.20 20:00 ФК Царско село 2015 3:0 ФК Етър

Програма кръг 2

Дата Час Домакин Гост
14.08.20 20:00 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 3:0 ПФК Славия 1913
15.08.20 17:45 ПФК Локомотив 1926 2:1 ПОФК Ботев Враца
15.08.20 20:00 ФК Арда 1:1 ПФК Левски
16.08.20 17:45 ФК Етър 0:4 ПФК Черно море
16.08.20 20:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София 2:1 ПФК Ботев
17.08.20 17:45 ФК Царско село 2015 0:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
17.08.20 20:00 ПФК Берое 0:0 ФК ЦСКА 1948

Програма кръг 3

Дата Час Домакин Гост
21.08.20 20:00 ПФК Славия 1913 0:2 ПФК Локомотив 1926
22.08.20 18:45 ПОФК Ботев Враца 1:2 ПФК ЦСКА-София
22.08.20 21:00 ПФК Черно море 1:4 ПФК Лудогорец 1945
23.08.20 17:45 ПФК Левски 0:1 ФК Царско село 2015
23.08.20 20:00 ПФК Ботев 3:3 ПФК Берое
24.08.20 18:45 ПФК Монтана 1921 1:0 ФК Етър
24.08.20 21:00 ФК ЦСКА 1948 0:2 ФК Арда

Програма кръг 4

Дата Час Домакин Гост
28.08.20 18:45 ФК Царско село 2015 0:0 ФК ЦСКА 1948
28.08.20 21:00 ПФК Берое 6:0 ПОФК Ботев Враца
29.08.20 17:00 ФК Арда 3:2 ПФК Ботев
29.08.20 19:00 ПФК Монтана 1921 0:4 ПФК Левски
29.08.20 21:15 ФК Етър 0:2 ПФК Лудогорец 1945
30.08.20 18:45 ПФК Локомотив 1926 2:1 ПФК Черно море
30.08.20 21:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София 1:0 ПФК Славия 1913

Програма кръг 5

Дата Час Домакин Гост
11.09.20 18:45 ПОФК Ботев Враца 0:0 ФК Арда
11.09.20 21:00 ПФК Ботев 0:0 ФК Царско село 2015
12.09.20 18:45 ПФК Черно море 1:1 ПФК ЦСКА-София
12.09.20 21:00 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 3:1 ПФК Локомотив 1926
13.09.20 18:45 ФК ЦСКА 1948 2:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
13.09.20 21:00 ПФК Левски 2:1 ФК Етър
14.09.20 19:30 ПФК Славия 1913 0:2 ПФК Берое

Програма кръг 6

Дата Час Домакин Гост
18.09.20 18:45 ФК Царско село 2015 1:2 ПОФК Ботев Враца
18.09.20 21:00 ПФК Монтана 1921 3:1 ПФК Ботев
19.09.20 18:45 ПФК Берое 4:0 ПФК Черно море
19.09.20 21:00 ПФК Левски 3:0 ФК ЦСКА 1948
20.09.20 17:45 ФК Етър 1:3 ПФК Локомотив 1926
20.09.20 20:30 ПФК ЦСКА-София 2:2 ПФК Лудогорец 1945
21.09.20 20:30 ФК Арда 2:1 ПФК Славия 1913

Програма кръг 7

Дата Час Домакин Гост
25.09.20 18:45 ПОФК Ботев Враца 2:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
25.09.20 21:00 ФК ЦСКА 1948 5:1 ФК Етър
26.09.20 18:45 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 2:0 ПФК Берое
26.09.20 21:00 ПФК Ботев 2:1 ПФК Левски
27.09.20 18:45 ПФК Черно море 2:0 ФК Арда
27.09.20 21:00 ПФК Локомотив 1926 2:1 ПФК ЦСКА-София
28.09.20 20:30 ПФК Славия 1913 1:0 ФК Царско село 2015

Програма кръг 8

Дата Час Домакин Гост
02.10.20 17:45 ФК Царско село 2015 1:0 ПФК Черно море
02.10.20 20:15 ФК ЦСКА 1948 5:0 ПФК Ботев
03.10.20 17:45 ПФК Монтана 1921 2:1 ПФК Славия 1913
03.10.20 20:15 ПФК Левски 0:0 ПОФК Ботев Враца
04.10.20 20:15 ФК Етър 2:2 ПФК ЦСКА-София
04.10.20 17:45 ПФК Берое 1:3 ПФК Локомотив 1926
17.12.20 17:30 ФК Арда 2:2 ПФК Лудогорец 1945

Програма кръг 9

Дата Час Домакин Гост
17.10.20 17:45 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 1:1 ФК Царско село 2015
17.10.20 20:15 ПФК ЦСКА-София 1:1 ПФК Берое
18.10.20 15:15 ПОФК Ботев Враца 0:0 ФК ЦСКА 1948
18.10.20 17:45 ПФК Черно море 3:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
18.10.20 20:15 ПФК Славия 1913 1:0 ПФК Левски
19.10.20 20:15 ПФК Ботев 1:1 ФК Етър
20.10.20 17:30 ПФК Локомотив 1926 0:0 ФК Арда

Програма кръг 10

Дата Час Домакин Гост
24.10.20 17:45 ФК Царско село 2015 0:3 ПФК Локомотив 1926
24.10.20 20:15 ПФК Левски 1:2 ПФК Черно море
25.10.20 12:30 ФК ЦСКА 1948 5:1 ПФК Славия 1913
25.10.20 17:45 ФК Арда 1:1 ПФК ЦСКА-София
25.10.20 20:15 ПФК Монтана 1921 1:3 ПФК Лудогорец 1945
26.10.20 17:15 ПФК Ботев 2:0 ПОФК Ботев Враца
26.10.20 19:30 ФК Етър 2:3 ПФК Берое

Програма кръг 11

Дата Час Домакин Гост
30.10.20 17:00 ПФК Черно море 1:2 ФК ЦСКА 1948
30.10.20 19:15 ПФК Локомотив 1926 2:2 ПФК Монтана 1921
02.12.20 15:00 ПФК Славия 1913 0:0 ПФК Ботев
31.10.20 18:45 ПФК Берое 0:1 ФК Арда
01.11.20 16:45 ПФК ЦСКА-София 1:0 ФК Царско село 2015
01.11.20 19:15 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 1:0 ПФК Левски
02.11.20 18:00 ПОФК Ботев Враца 5:1 ФК Етър

Програма кръг 12

Дата Час Домакин Гост
16.12.20 17:30 ФК Царско село 2015 0:2 ПФК Берое
10.12.20 17:30 ПОФК Ботев Враца 1:2 ПФК Славия 1913
07.11.20 14:45 ПФК Ботев 0:0 ПФК Черно море
02.12.20 17:30 ПФК Левски 1:0 ПФК Локомотив 1926
08.11.20 12:30 ФК Етър 0:0 ФК Арда
08.11.20 15:00 ПФК Монтана 1921 1:2 ПФК ЦСКА-София
08.11.20 17:30 ФК ЦСКА 1948 0:3 ПФК Лудогорец 1945

Програма кръг 13

Дата Час Домакин Гост
21.11.20 12:15 ПФК Славия 1913 0:0 ФК Етър
18.12.20 18:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София 1:0 ПФК Левски
20.12.20 14:00 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 2:1 ПФК Ботев
22.11.20 12:30 ПФК Черно море 2:1 ПОФК Ботев Враца
19.12.20 14:00 ПФК Берое 0:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
22.11.20 17:30 ПФК Локомотив 1926 1:1 ФК ЦСКА 1948
23.11.20 17:30 ФК Арда 2:0 ФК Царско село 2015

Програма кръг 14

Дата Час Домакин Гост
27.11.20 17:30 ПФК Черно море 3:2 ПФК Славия 1913
28.11.20 13:00 ФК Арда 3:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
09.12.20 17:30 ПФК Берое 2:1 ПФК Левски
28.11.20 18:00 ПФК Локомотив 1926 6:0 ПФК Ботев
29.11.20 14:00 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 2:1 ПОФК Ботев Враца
29.11.20 19:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София 2:0 ФК ЦСКА 1948
01.12.20 17:30 ФК Етър 1:0 ФК Царско село 2015

Програма кръг 15

Дата Час Домакин Гост
04.12.20 17:15 ПФК Черно море 0:1 ФК Етър
05.12.20 14:15 ФК ЦСКА 1948 1:0 ПФК Берое
05.12.20 16:30 ПФК Левски 1:2 ФК Арда
06.12.20 12:15 ПОФК Ботев Враца 0:1 ПФК Локомотив 1926
06.12.20 14:30 ПФК Ботев 0:3 ПФК ЦСКА-София
06.12.20 16:45 ПФК Славия 1913 0:2 ПФК Лудогорец 1945
07.12.20 17:30 ПФК Монтана 1921 3:4 ФК Царско село 2015

Програма кръг 16

Дата Час Домакин Гост
12.12.20 12:30 ПФК Берое 3:0 ПФК Ботев
11.12.20 17:30 ФК Арда 1:1 ФК ЦСКА 1948
12.12.20 16:30 ФК Царско село 2015 2:2 ПФК Левски
15.12.20 17:30 ФК Етър 0:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
13.12.20 17:45 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 1:0 ПФК Черно море
14.12.20 17:30 ПФК Локомотив 1926 2:0 ПФК Славия 1913
13.12.20 12:30 ПФК ЦСКА-София 2:1 ПОФК Ботев Враца

Програма кръг 17

Дата Час Домакин Гост
12.02.21 17:30 ПФК Ботев 0:2 ФК Арда
13.02.21 12:30 ПОФК Ботев Враца 1:2 ПФК Берое
13.02.21 15:00 ПФК Черно море 0:0 ПФК Локомотив 1926
13.02.21 17:30 ПФК Славия 1913 0:1 ПФК ЦСКА-София
14.02.21 14:30 ФК ЦСКА 1948 2:1 ФК Царско село 2015
14.02.21 17:00 ПФК Левски 2:0 ПФК Монтана 1921
15.02.21 16:00 ПФК Лудогорец 1945 6:0 ФК Етър

Програма кръг 18

Дата Час Домакин Гост
19.02.21 17:30 ПФК Монтана 1921 1:0 ФК ЦСКА 1948
20.02.21 12:30 ФК Арда 3:2 ПОФК Ботев Враца
20.02.21 15:00 ПФК Локомотив 1926 3:2 ПФК Лудогорец 1945
20.02.21 17:30 ПФК ЦСКА-София 1:0 ПФК Черно море
21.02.21 14:30 ПФК Берое 1:1 ПФК Славия 1913
21.02.21 17:00 ФК Етър 0:0 ПФК Левски
22.02.21 17:30 ФК Царско село 2015 2:2 ПФК Ботев
Be Sociable, Share!